TREATMENTS & PRICES

A clear starting point.

Discover aesthetic prices in Tirana at Lo’r Aesthetic Clinic. The complete clinic menu, with prices in euros. Search by treatment name or browse the categories below.

Injectables

TreatmentPrice (EUR)
Lip Enhancement / Lip Contouring€200
Nasolabial Folds€200
Marionette Lines€200
Cheek Enhancement€250
Chin Enhancement€250
Jawline Contouring€300
Non-Surgical Nose Enhancement€250
Full Facial Harmonizationfrom €500
Filler Dissolving€100

Botulinum Toxin

TreatmentPrice (EUR)
Forehead Lines€100
Frown Lines (Glabella)€100
Crow’s Feet€100
Bunny Lines€70
Lip Flip€80
Chin Dimpling€80
Gummy Smile€80
Masseter / Jaw Slimming€150
Neck / Nefertiti Lift€180
Full Upper Face€250
Full Face€300

Skin Boosters & Biorevitalization

TreatmentPrice (EUR)
Restylane Vital Skinbooster€200
Juvederm Skinvive€220
Xela Rederm 1.1€180
RRS HA Long Lasting€200
RRS Hyalift€100
RRS Hyalift Eyes€80
Cellbooster Lift€180
Cellbooster Glow€180
Rejuran€200

Mesotherapy

TreatmentPrice (EUR)
Facial Mesotherapy€100
Hydrating / Brightening Mesotherapy€100
Anti-Ageing Mesotherapy€120
Eye Area Mesotherapy€80
Hair Mesotherapy€70
XL Hair€50

Regenerative Aesthetics

TreatmentPrice (EUR)
PRP Facial Treatment€120
PRP Hair Treatment€120
PRP + Microneedling€180
PRF Treatment€150

Microneedling

TreatmentPrice (EUR)
Face€100
Face + Neck€130
Acne Scars€130
Hyperpigmentation€120
Microneedling + PRP€180

Advanced Facials

TreatmentPrice (EUR)
HydroFacial€80
HydroFacial + LED€100
HydroFacial + Oxygen Therapy€120
HydroFacial Premium€130
Expert Jet Facial Treatment€120
Deep Cleansing Facial€60

Germaine de Capuccini

TreatmentPrice (EUR)
Hydrating Facial€70
Radiance & Brightening Facial€80
Anti-Ageing Facial€90
Vitamin C Professional Treatment€90
Oxygenating Facial€90
Retinol Professional Treatment€100

Chemical Peels

TreatmentPrice (EUR)
Professional Chemical Peel€80
Brightening Peel€90
Anti-Ageing Peel€100
Acne & Imperfection Peel€90
Pigmentation / Melasma Peel€100
Combined Peel Protocolfrom €120

LED & Oxygen Therapy

TreatmentPrice (EUR)
LED Light Therapy€40
LED + Facial Treatment€70
Vitamin C Oxygen Therapy€70

Body Treatments

TreatmentPrice (EUR)
Lymphatic Drainage – 60 min€30
Lymphatic Drainage – 10 sessions€240
Anti-Cellulite Massage – 60 min€35
Anti-Cellulite Massage – 10 sessions€280
Relax Massage – 30 min€20
Relax Massage – 60 min€35
Maderotherapy – 60 min€35
Maderotherapy – 10 sessions€280
Abdominal Lymphatic Drainage€30
Full Body Lymphatic Drainage€40

Body Skin

TreatmentPrice (EUR)
Retinol Body Treatment€80
Body Exfoliation & Renewal€60
Cellulite Body Treatment€80
Body Firming Treatment€80

Hair & Scalp

TreatmentPrice (EUR)
XL Hair Mesotherapy€50
Hair Mesotherapy€70
PRP Hair Treatment€120
PRP + Hair Mesotherapy€150

Specialized Protocols

TreatmentPrice (EUR)
Pigmentation / Melasma Protocolfrom €120
Advanced Pigmentation Protocolfrom €250
Acne & Acne Scars Protocolfrom €250
Eye Rejuvenation Protocolfrom €150

Prices supplied by the clinic. Confirm your treatment plan and total cost when booking. Some services appear in more than one category.


Transparent aesthetic prices in Tirana, in EUR

At Lo’r Aesthetic Clinic, we list our aesthetic prices in Tirana openly, so you can understand costs before you get in touch. Every item on the menu above is shown in euros, organised by category, from injectables and skin boosters to facials, body care and scalp treatments. The aim is simple: no surprises, and clear information from the very first message.

Listing prices in EUR makes the menu easy to read for international visitors and the Albanian diaspora, as well as for locals who are used to comparing costs in euros. You will see, for example, that a Deep Cleansing Facial is €60, a HydroFacial is €80, and botulinum toxin for forehead lines is €100.

Seeing a price is not the same as knowing a treatment is right for you. The list is a clear starting point for a conversation, and your practitioner will always explain suitability, alternatives and aftercare before anything is booked. That is how we keep aesthetic prices in Tirana transparent and fair. You can browse the details of each category on our treatments page.

Consultation and treatment room at Lo’r Aesthetic Clinic, where aesthetic prices in Tirana are explained

How your plan and total are confirmed in consultation

Every treatment starts with a personal consultation. This is where your practitioner listens to your goals, looks at your skin or the area of concern and suggests a plan. Sometimes that is a single session, sometimes a combination of treatments, and sometimes a course spread over several weeks. Clear aesthetic prices in Tirana are only useful when they are matched with honest advice.

Some items are marked “from”, such as Full Facial Harmonization from €500, the Combined Peel Protocol from €120, or the specialised skin protocols from €120 to €250. These are starting prices, because the final plan depends on what is discussed and agreed in your consultation. Nothing is added without being explained first.

Your individual plan and total cost are always confirmed with the clinic before booking. If you are comparing aesthetic prices in Tirana with clinics elsewhere, bring your questions to the consultation. It is the best place to understand what is included, how many sessions may be suggested, and how the total is calculated.

Bright treatment room with large windows at Lo’r Aesthetic Clinic in Tirana

Packages of 10 sessions and planning your budget

Some body treatments are usually discussed as a course, so they are also offered as packages of 10 sessions. Lymphatic drainage is €30 for 60 minutes or €240 for 10 sessions, anti-cellulite massage is €35 or €280 for 10, and maderotherapy is €35 or €280 for 10.

A package can make planning simpler if a course has been recommended for you, but it is never assumed. Your practitioner will explain whether a series may suit your goals, how the sessions would be spaced, and whether a single appointment is a better place to start. These aesthetic prices in Tirana are designed to be easy to follow.

Please check the accepted payment methods when you book. To ask about a specific treatment or a total for a combined plan, message +355 69 301 2144 on WhatsApp or see our contact page. Staff reply in English and will confirm the details with you before your appointment.

Lo’r body treatment room
Lo’r clinic interior

Frequently asked questions

Are aesthetic prices in Tirana at Lo’r listed in euros?

Yes. Every treatment on the Lo’r menu is listed in EUR, from €20 for a 30 minute relax massage to Full Facial Harmonization from €500. Your individual plan and total cost are confirmed with the clinic before booking, so you know exactly what to expect.

What does “from” mean next to a price?

It shows a starting price. Treatments such as specialised protocols or full facial harmonisation are tailored, so the final cost depends on what your practitioner recommends after your consultation. The total is explained and confirmed with the clinic before anything is booked.

Which treatments come as 10-session packages?

Lymphatic drainage (€240), anti-cellulite massage (€280) and maderotherapy (€280) are each available as packages of 10 sessions. Your practitioner will advise whether a course may suit you, or whether a single 60 minute session is the better first step. Prices are listed in EUR.